International Junior Level 2 (Provisional) Finals

  1. Bay State All Stars – Super Storm
  2. Rockstar Cheer Charleston – Veronicas
  3. FAME All Stars – VA Beach – Royals
  4. Natural Venom All Stars – Regulators
  5. ICE – Twisters
  6. East Celebrity Elite – Hingham Icons
  7. Arizona Element Elite – Titanium
  8. Premier Spirit Athletics – jLov2
  9. Wylie Elite – Fierce
  10. Intensity Cheer Extreme – Lime Crush (England)
  11. Legacy Xtreme All Stars – Jags
  12. Kingston Elite All Stars – Crimson (Canada)

International Junior Level 2 (Provisional) Semi Finals

  1. Bay State All Stars – Super Storm – Advanced to Finals
  2. ICE – Twisters – Advanced to Finals
  3. FAME All Stars – VA Beach – ROYALS – Advanced to Finals
  4. Rockstar Cheer Charleston – Veronicas – Advanced to Finals
  5. Arizona Element Elite – Titanium – Advanced to Finals
  6. Wylie Elite – Fierce – Advanced to Finals
  7. Natural Venom All Stars – Regulators – Advanced to Finals
  8. Intensity Cheer Extreme – Lime Crush (United Kingdom) – Advanced to Finals
  9. Premier Spirit Athletics – Jlov2 – Advanced to Finals
  10. Legacy Xtreme All Stars – Jags – Advanced to Finals
  11. East Celebrity Elite – Hingham Icons – Advanced to Finals
  12. Kingston Elite All Star – Crimson (Canada) – Advanced to Finals
  13. Pittsburgh Superstars – Glam Girls
  14. Cheer Sport Sharks – Ottawa – Silvertip Sharks (Canada)
  15. East Celebrity Elite Central – Heat Wave
  16. TNT All Stars РSmoke Bombs
  17. South Elite All-Stars – Sapphires
  18. Cheer Force Wolfpack – Synergy (Canada)
  19. Rebel Yell – Rebelution
  20. Panther Cheer Athletics – Generals (Canada)
  21. Cheer Extreme – Chicago – Lucky Charms
  22. ACE Cheer Company – PC – Battlecats
  23. Core Athletix Syracuse – Ammolite
  24. Limelight Cheerleading Allstars – Flare (Canada)
  25. Edge Flight All Stars – Viceroy (Australia)
  26. Cheer Strong Inc. – Glory
  27. Action Athletics – Tiger Sharks
  28. Perfect Storm Athletics – Cyclones
  29. Champion Athletics – CrystalBling!
  30. World Class Athletics – Jade
  31. RockStar All Stars (Colombia)

 

International Senior Level 2 (Provisional) Finals

  1. Natural Venom All Stars – ReCon
  2. Rockstar Cheer – AC/DC
  3. All Ichikawa Cheer and Dance – TopCatzCheer (Japan)
  4. Pacific Coast Magic – Lady Suns
  5. Spirit Central South – Spitfires
  6. Brandon All Stars East – Crystal
  7. Stars Vipers – Kingsnakes
  8. Spirit Elite – Honor
  9. Crimson Heat Tigers (United Kingdom)
  10. Bravo All Stars – Pink Ladies
  11. Air Force Mavericks Extreme Cheerleading – Commanders
  12. MCPD – Claws (Australia)

International Senior Level 2 (Provisional) Semi Finals

  1. Natural Venom All Stars – ReCon – Advanced to Finals
  2. Rockstar Cheer – AC/DC – Advanced to Finals
  3. Pacific Coast Magic – Southern CA – Lady Suns – Advanced to Finals
  4. Spirit Xtreme – Honor – Advanced to Finals
  5. All Ichikawa Cheer and Dance – TopCatzCheer (Japan) – Advanced to Finals
  6. Spirit Central South – Spitfires – Advanced to Finals
  7. Brandon All-Stars East – Crystal – Advanced to Finals
  8. Stars Vipers – Kingsnakes – Advanced to Finals
  9. Bravo All Stars – Pink Ladies – Advanced to Finals
  10. Crimson Heat Tigers (United Kingdom) – Advanced to Finals
  11. MCPD – CLAWS (Australia) – Advanced to Finals
  12. Air Force Mavericks Extreme Cheerleading – Commanders – Advanced to Finals
  13. Wasanda Club  РGold Wings (Japan)
  14. Midwest Cheer Elite – Toledo – Heat Wave
  15. ACX – Toxic
  16. Interior Freeze Athletics – Frost Bite (Canada)
  17. Kingston Elite All Star – Sapphire (Canada)
  18. ACE Cheer Company – PC – Thundercats
  19. Calgary Stars Gymnastics & Cheerleading – Blackout (Canada)
  20. Midwest Cheer Elite – Wicked Claws
  21. GC Troops – Generals
  22. Pacific Coast Magic – Vacaville – Smoke
  23. ICE – Tidalwave
  24. Celebrity Cheer All Stars (Colombia) / Apex Cheer – Paramount
  25. West Coast Fury – Super Novas (Australia)
  26. Absolute Cheer – Rockstars (Canada)
  27. Champion Athletics – Ultra Violet
  28. World Class Athletics – Blue Diamonds
  29. Aussie Cheer & Dance – Diamonds – (Australia)
  30. OC All Stars – Senior Yellow
  31. Sonic Elite All Stars – Bombshells
  32. TNT All Stars – Nitros (Australia)
  33. Top Cheer (Ecuador)