EVENT PRODUCER

DATE AWARDED

PROGRAM NAME

TEAM NAME

DIVISION TYPE

DIVISION

LEVEL

WorldCheerCo - Rocky Mountain

11/18/23

Rock Cheer Company

Wonder Girls

Elite

Junior

Level 3

WorldCheerCo - Rocky Mountain

11/18/23

Rock Cheer Company

Power Puff Girls

Elite

Junior

Level 5

WorldCheerCo - Rocky Mountain

11/18/23

Rock Cheer Company

Starlight

Elite

Junior

Level 4

WorldCheerCo - Rocky Mountain

11/18/23

Rock Cheer Company

Junior X

Elite

Junior

Level 1

WorldCheerCo - Rocky Mountain

11/18/23

Vogue Athletics New Mexico

ObseS5ion

Elite

Senior

Level 5

All Day Cheerleading - Piedmont Premier

11/18/23

Chosen Legacy Elite

Tiny Prodigy

Novice

Tiny

Level 1 w/restrictions

All Day Cheerleading - Piedmont Premier

11/18/23

Chosen Legacy Elite

Famous Icons

Elite

Junior

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading - Piedmont Premier

11/18/23

Cheer Energy Allstars

Gamma Girls

Elite

Mini

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading - Piedmont Premier

11/18/23

Cheer Energy Allstars

Bomb Squad

Elite

Junior

Level 2

All Day Cheerleading - Piedmont Premier

11/18/23

Cheer Energy Allstars

G-Force

Elite

Youth

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading - Piedmont Premier

11/18/23

Cheer Energy Allstars

Kinetic

Elite

Youth

Level 2

All Day Cheerleading - Piedmont Premier

11/18/23

Cheer Energy Allstars

Blaze

Elite

Senior

Level 4.2

All Day Cheerleading - Piedmont Premier

11/18/23

Cheer Energy Allstars

Blackout

Elite

Senior

Level 3

Freedom Spirit Championships

12/10/23

Spirit Express

Vipers

Elite

U17

Level 3

Freedom Spirit Championships

12/10/23

Spirit Express

TomaHAWKS

Competitive Rec

Level 2

WorldCheerCo - Southern Bash

12/16-12/17

Cheer Savannah

Diamonds

International

U16 COED

Level 4

WorldCheerCo-Southern Bash

12/16-12/17

Cheer Savannah

Denim

International

U16 COED

Level 3

WorldCheerCo SouthernBAsh

12/16-12/17

Cheer Savannah

Velvet

Elite

Youth

Level 3

WorldCheerCo SouthernBAsh

12/16-12/17

Cheer Savannah

Velour

Elite

Youth

Level 2

WorldCheerCo SouthernBAsh

12/16-12/17

Cheer Savannah

Chenille

Elite

Junior

Level 3

WorldCheerCo - Southern Bash

12/16-12/17

Savannah Sharks

Blacktips

Elite

Junior

Level 4

WorldCheerCo- Southern Bash

12/16-12/17

Savannah Sharks

Riptide

International

U16

Level 4

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Tampa Bulls

Coconuts

Competitive Rec

14U

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Tampa Bulls

Lime Drops

Competitive Rec

8U

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Tampa Bulls

Green Apple

Competitive Rec

10U

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Brandon All Stars

Diamonds

Elite

Tiny

Level 1

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Top Gun All Stars

Golden Girls

Elite

Tiny

Level 1

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

East Coast Flame

1st Degree

Elite

Tiny

Level 1

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Cheer Florida

Mini Warriors

Elite

Mini

Level 1

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Infinity All Stars

Monarchs

Elite

Mini

Level 1

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Brandon All Stars

Gold

Elite

Mini

Level 1

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

East Coast Flames

Hotties

Elite

Mini

Level 1

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Woodlands Elite Daytona

Combat Kids

Elite

Youth

Level 1

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Infinity All Stars

Empire

Elite

Youth

Level 1

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Brandon All Stars

Magic

Elite

Youth

Level 1

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Among the Stars

Super Nova Squad

Elite

Youth

Level 1

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

East Coast Flames

Blaze

Elite

Youth

Level 1

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Cheer Express

Youth Stars

Elite

Youth

Level 1

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Brandon All Stars

Frost

Elite

Youth

Level 1

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Cheer Florida

Angels

Elite

Youth

Level 1

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Cheer Florida

Mini Monarchs

Elite

Mini

Level 2

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Brandon All Stars

Mint

Elite

Mini

Level 2

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Infinity All Stars

Princesses

Elite

Mini

Level 2

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

East Coast Flames

Lady Lava

Elite

Youth

Level 2

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Brandon All Stars

Glam

Elite

Youth

Level 2

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Infinity All Stars

Pink Pearls

Elite

Youth

Level 2

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Cheer Express

Divas

Elite

Youth

Level 2

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Cheer Florida

Unicorns

Elite

Youth

Level 2

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Brandon All Stars

Ruby

Elite

Youth

Level 2

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Infinity All Stars

Prodigy

Elite

Junior

Level 2

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Brandon All Stars

Reign

Elite

Junior

Level 2

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Cheer Florida

Serpents

Elite

Junior

Level 2

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Brandon All Stars

Chrome

Elite

Junior

Level 2

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Cheer Express

Red Reign

Elite

Junior

Level 2

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Top Gun All Stars

Junior Jags

International

U17

Level 2

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Brandon All Stars

Royalty

Elite

Junior

Level 1

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Cheer Florida

Hydra

Elite

Junior

Level 1

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Brandon All Stars

Ivy

Elite

Junior

Level 1

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Among the Stars

Andromeda

Elite

Junior

Level 1

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

East Coast Flames

Caliente

Elite

Senior

Level 1

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Brandon All Stars

Spark

International

U16

Level 1

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Cheer Express

Princess Elite

Elite

Senior

Level 1

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Top Gun All Stars

Senior Sass

Elite

Senior

Level 2

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Cheer Florida

Ravens

Elite

Senior

Level 2

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Brandon All Stars

Shadow

Elite

Senior

Level 2

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

East Coast Flames

Smoke

Elite

Junior

Level 3

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Brandon All Stars

Jade

Elite

Junior

Level 3

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Cheer Express

Bombshells

Elite

Junior

Level 3

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Cheer Florida

Sirens

Elite

Junior

Level 3

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Infinity All Stars

Lady Reign

Elite

Senior

Level 3

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Brandon All Stars

Slate

Elite

Senior

Level 3

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Cheer Florida

Titans

International

U18 Coed

Level 3

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Cheer Express

Bomb Squad

Elite

Senior Small Coed

Level 3

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Woodlands Elite Daytona

Lady Armor

Elite

Senior

Level 4

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Cheer Florida

Phoenix

Elite

Senior

Level 4

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Brandon All Stars

Sapphire

Elite

Senior

Level 4

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Palm Beach Lightning

Moonstones

Elite

Senior Small Coed

Level 4

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Cheer Express

Camo Coed

Elite

Senior Small Coed

Level 4

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Infinity All Stars

Legends

International

U16

Level 4

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Top Gun All Stars

L4dy Bullets

International

U17

Level 4

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Infinity All Stars

Diamonds

Elite

Youth

Level 3

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Palm Beach Lightning

Aqua

Elite

Youth

Level 3

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Brandon All Stars

Rose

Elite

Youth

Level 3

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Palm Beach Lightning

Diamonds

Elite

Junior

Level 4

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Infinity All Stars

Dynasty

Elite

Junior

Level 4

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Brandon All Stars

Silver

Elite

Junior

Level 4

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Brandon All Stars

Crush

Elite

Junior

Level 4.2

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Palm Beach Lightning

Pearls

Elite

Senior Coed

Level 4.2

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Infinity All Stars

Kings & Queens

Elite

Junior

Level 5

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Cheer Florida

Electra

Elite

Senior

Level 5

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Brandon All Stars

Lightning

Elite

Senior

Level 5

Champions League - Tampa

12/10/23

Top Gun All Stars

YOSO

Elite

Senior Coed

Level 5

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

Premier Athletics

Itty Bitty Kitties

Novice

Tiny

Level 1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

Premier Athletics

Cali Cats

Prep

Tiny

Level 1.1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Gremlins

Prep

Tiny

Level 1.1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Grinches

Prep

Tiny

Level 1.1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Evil Queens

Prep

Tiny

Level 1.1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Koopa Troopas

Prep

Mini

Level 1.1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

North Coast

X Ray

Prep

Mini

Level 1.1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Reptar

Prep

Mini

Level 1.1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Angelicas

Prep

Mini

Level 1.1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Vectors

Prep

Mini

Level 1.1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Mini Misfits

Prep

Mini

Level 1.1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Scarlet

Prep

Youth

Level 1.1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Riddlers

Prep

Youth

Level 1.1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Shredders

Prep

Youth

Level 1.1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Catwoman

Prep

Youth

Level 1.1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

North Coast

Oscar

Prep

Youth

Level 1.1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Bonnie & Clyde

Prep

Junior

Level 1.1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Electro

Prep

Junior

Level 1.1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

Premier Athletics

Howl

Elite

Mini

Level 1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Mini Mirage

Elite

Mini

Level 1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

Premier Athletics

Prowlers

Elite

Youth

Level 1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Black Widows

Elite

Youth

Level 1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

Premier Athletics

Black Cats

Elite

Youth

Level 1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Harlee Quinn

Elite

Youth

Level 1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Ursulas

Elite

Youth

Level 1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Darth Vaders

Elite

Youth

Level 2

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Mystique

Elite

Youth

Level 2

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

ACE of Birmingham

Xenas

Elite

Youth

Level 2

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Megamind

Elite

Youth

Level 2

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

Premier Athletics

Junglecats

Elite

Junior

Level 2

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

Premier Athletics

Snow Wolves

Elite

Junior

Level 2

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Bellatrix

Elite

Junior

Level 2

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

Premier Athletics

Cougars

Elite

Junior

Level 1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Jokers

Elite

Junior

Level 1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

Premier Athletics

Huntress

Elite

Senior

Level 1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Maleficent

Elite

Senior

Level 1

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Phoenix

Elite

Senior

Level 2

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

Premier Athletics

Lady Lions

Elite

Senior

Level 2

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Inferno

International

U16

Level 2

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

North Coast

Zulu

Elite

Youth

Level 3

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

Premier Athletics

Panthers

Elite

Senior

Level 3

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Sirens

Elite

Senior

Level 3

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Wrath

Elite

Senior

Level 4.2

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

ACE of Birmingham

Braves

Elite

Senior

Level 4.2

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Vendetta

Elite

Senior Small Coed

Level 4

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

Premier Athletivs

Midnight

Elite

Senior Small Coed

Level 4

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Mafia

Elite

Senior Small Coed

Level 4

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Venom

Elite

Senior Small Coed

Level 5

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

North Coast

Tango

Elite

Senior Small

Level 5

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Phantom

Elite

Senior Small

Level 5

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Riot

Elite

Junior

Level 5

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

North Coast

Foxtrot

Elite

Junior

Level 3

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

ACE of Birmingham

Mohoawks

Elite

Junior

Level 3

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

Premier Athletics

FIERC3

Elite

Junior

Level 3

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Savage

International

U16

Level 3

Champions League - Nashville

12/17/23

CheerVille

Malice

International

U17

Level 3

New Era

12/9/23

Calgary Stars

Chaos

International

U16

Level 3

New Era

12/9/23

Calgary Stars

Odyssey

International

U16

Level 2

New Era

12/9/23

Calgary Stars

Titans

International

U18

Level 4

New Era

12/9/23

Calgary Stars

Resistance

Elite

Level 4.2

New Era

12/9/23

Prestige Athletics

Inferno

Competitive Rec

12U

Level 1

New Era

12/9/23

Perfect Storm Athletics - Calgary

Chinook

International

U16

Level 3

All Day Cheerleading

12/16/23

All American Cheer

Raptors

International

U17

Level 2

All Day Cheerleading

12/16/23

All American Cheer

Hornets

Elite

Mini

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

12/16/23

All American Cheer

Phantom

Elite

Junior

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

12/16/23

All American Cheer

Stealth

Elite

Senior

Level 4

All Day Cheerleading

12/16/23

Carolina Storm

Lady Lightning

International

U17

Level 2

All Day Cheerleading

12/16/23

Carolina Storm

Cat5

Elite

Senior

Level 3

All Day Cheerleading

12/9/23

Airborne Athletics

Blackhawks

Prep

Mini

Level 1.1

All Day Cheerleading

12/9/23

Airborne Athletics

JSTARS

Elite

Youth

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

12/9/23

Airborne Athletics

Maverick

Elite

Youth

Level 2

All Day Cheerleading

12/9/23

Airborne Athletics

G4orce

Elite

Junior

Level 4.2

All Day Cheerleading

12/9/23

All American Cheer

Tomcats

Prep

Tiny

Level 1.1

All Day Cheerleading

12/9/23

All American Cheer

Stealth

Elite

Senior

Level 4

All Day Cheerleading

12/9/23

All American Cheer

Hornets

Elite

Mini

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

12/9/23

All American Cheer

Phantom

Elite

Junior

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

12/9/23

All American Cheer

Raptors

International

U17

Level 2

All Day Cheerleading

12/9/23

Cheer Invasion Allstars

Renegades

Prep

Junior

Level 3.2

All Day Cheerleading

12/9/23

Cheer Invasion Allstars

Blackops

Elite

Senior

Level 3

All Day Cheerleading

12/9/23

Omega Cheer All-Stars

Blackhawks

Prep

Mini

Level 1.1

All Day Cheerleading

12/9/23

Omega Cheer All-Stars

Smoke

International

U17

Level 3

All Day Cheerleading

12/9/23

Omega Cheer All-Stars

Grenades

Elite

Junior

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

12/9/23

Omega Cheer All-Stars

Ammo

Elite

Junior

Level 2

All Day Cheerleading

12/9/23

Omega Cheer All-Stars

Lady Lieutenants

International

U17

Level 4

All Day Cheerleading

12/9/23

Tumble Tech Elite

Forces

Elite

Youth

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

12/9/23

Tumble Tech Elite

Blazers

Elite

Junior

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

12/9/23

Tumble Tech Elite

Jay's

Elite

Senior Coed

Level 3

All Day Cheerleading

12/9/23

Tumble-N-Roll

Mini Mafia

Prep

Mini

Level 1.1

All Day Cheerleading

12/9/23

Tumble-N-Roll

Youth Bombers

Elite

Youth

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

12/9/23

Tumble-N-Roll

Black Ops

Elite

Junior

Level 2

WorldCheerCo - Tri County Championship

12/2/23

Carolina Dream

Drift

Elite

Youth

Level 2

WorldCheerCo - Tri County Championship

12/2/23

Carolina Dream

Spice

Elite

Mini

Level 1

WorldCheerCo - Tri County Championship

12/2/23

Carolina Dream

Strike

Elite

Junior

Level 1

WorldCheerCo - Tri County Championship

12/2/23

Carolina Dream

Luxe

Elite

Junior

Level 2

WorldCheerCo - Tri County Championship

12/2/23

Carolina Dream

Island Dream Team

CheerAbilities

CheerAbilities

Level 1

WorldCheerCo - Haunted Bash

10/31/23

Gravity Cheer

Starburst

Elite

Youth

Level 1

WorldCheerCo - Haunted Bash

10/31/23

Gravity Cheer

Energy

Elite

Senior

Level 3

WorldCheerCo - Haunted Bash

10/31/23

Gravity Cheer

Explosion

Elite

Junior

Level 4

WorldCheerCo - Haunted Bash

10/31/23

Gravity Cheer

Lady Stars

Elite

Senior

Level 2

WorldCheerCo - Haunted Bash

10/31/23

Gravity Cheer

Particles

Elite

Mini

Level 1

ROC Spirit

1/13/24

East Coast Inferno

Black Smoke

Prep

Junior

Level 2.2

ROC Spirit

1/13/24

East Coast Inferno

3rd Degree

Prep

Senior

Level 3.2

ROC Spirit

1/13/24

East Coast Inferno

Wildfire

Prep

Mini

Level 1.1

ROC Spirit

1/13/24

Premier Cheer Athletics

Shimmering Diamonds

Elite

Youth

Level 1

ROC Spirit

1/13/24

Premier Cheer Athletics

Unbreakable Diamonds

Elite

Senior

Level 4.2

ROC Spirit

1/13/24

Premier Cheer Athletics

Glamorous Diamonds

Elite

Junior

Level 2

ROC Spirit

1/13/24

World Cup

Luna

Elite

Youth

Level 1

ROC Spirit

1/13/24

World Cup

Aurora

International

U19

Level 3

ROC Spirit

1/13/24

Empire Royals Cheerleading

Sapphires

Elite

Mini

Level 1

ROC Spirit

1/13/24

Empire Royals Cheerleading

Lady Jade

International

U17

Level 2

ROC Spirit

1/13/24

Xtreme Cheer of Oswego County

Junior Swat

Competitive Rec

14U

Level 1

ROC Spirit

1/13/24

Xtreme Cheer of Oswego County

Youth Snipers

Competitive Rec

12U

Level 1

ROC Spirit

1/13/24

Xtreme Cheer of Oswego County

Senior Rangers

Competitive Rec

10-18 Years

Level 1

ROC Spirit

1/13/24

CNY HURRICANES

Purple Rein

Competitive Rec

14U

Level 3.1

ROC Spirit

1/13/24

CNY HURRICANES

Heatwave

Competitive Rec

10U

Level 1

ROC Spirit

1/13/24

Blue Raiders Community Cheerleading

Gold Rush

Competitive Rec

10U

Level 1

ROC Spirit

1/13/24

Top Flight All Stars

Swat

International

U17

Level 3

ROC Spirit

1/13/24

Doris Blaha

Cyclones

Elite

Senior

Level 3

ROC Spirit

1/13/24

X-Cel All-Stars

Illusion

Elite

Junior

Level 2

F&T Championships

1/14/23

East Valley Athletic

Prodigy

Competitive Rec

6U

Level 1

F&T Championships

1/14/23

Harford Cheer

Rogue

Competitive Rec

14U

Level 2

F&T Championships

1/14/23

Garden State

Cherry Blossom

Competitive Rec

12U

Level 1

F&T Championships

1/14/23

Taylor Made Allstars

SHOWTYME

Novice

Tiny

Level 1 w/restrictions

F&T Championships

1/14/23

Dream Allstars VISION

VISION

Prep

Mini

Level 1.1

F&T Championships

1/14/23

Cheer Extreme Allstars DMV

Golden Girls

Prep

Mini

Level 2.2

F&T Championships

1/14/23

Cheer Extreme Allstars DMV

Diamonds

Prep

Junior

Level 3.2

F&T Championships

1/14/23

Reign Elite

SUPREME

Prep

Youth

Level 1.1

F&T Championships

1/14/23

Taylor Made Allstars

SHOWSTOPPERS

Elite

Junior

Level 2

F&T Championships

1/14/23

Taylor Made Allstars

PRIMETYME

International

U16

F&T Championships

1/14/23

Cheer Extreme DMV

Platinum

Elite

Youth

Level 4

F&T Championships

1/14/23

Cheer Extreme Annapolis

Bombshells

International

U18 NT

Level 6

F&T Championships

1/14/23

Ultimate Force Athletics

SWAT

International

U17

Level 2

F&T Championships

1/14/23

Cheer Extreme Allstars DMV

RipTide

Elite

Junior

Level 3

F&T Championships

1/14/23

Ultimate Force Athletics

BlackOps

Elite

Junior

Level 4

F&T Championships

1/14/23

Vizion Athletix

Eternity

Elite

Senior

Level 5

HOSS Spirit Championships

1/21/24

Xtreme Hieghts All Stars

Royalty

Elite

Youth

Level 1

HOSS Spirit Championships

1/21/24

Xtreme Hieghts All Stars

Tiaras

Novice

Youth

Level 1

HOSS Spirit Championships

1/21/24

SA Spirit Dance

Saphire

Dance

Youth

Hip Hop

HOSS Spirit Championships

1/21/24

SA Spirit Dance

Topaz

Prep Dance

Mini

Hip Hop

HOSS Spirit Championships

1/21/24

SA Spirit Dance

Ruby

Dance

Tiny

Hip Hop

HOSS Spirit Championships

1/21/24

SA Spirit Dance

Honey

Novice

Mini

Level 1

HOSS Spirit Championships

1/21/24

SA Spirit Dance

Lavendar

Prep

Youth

Level 1.1

HOSS Spirit Championships

1/21/24

Thomas Jeferson high school

Varsity

Novice

HOSS Spirit Championships

1/21/24

TX Wolverine All Stars

Wildfire

Novice

Mini

Level 1

HOSS Spirit Championships

1/21/24

TX Wolverine All Stars

Blue Thunder

Prep

Mini

Level 1.1

HOSS Spirit Championships

1/21/24

HC Stars Performance Rec

Black Royals

Competitive Rec

Open

Level 2

HOSS Spirit Championships

1/21/24

HC Stars Performance Rec

White Diamonds

Competitive Rec

Junior

Level 1

HOSS Spirit Championships

1/21/24

HC Stars Performance Rec

Silver Stars

Competitive Rec

Senior

Level 1

HOSS Spirit Championships

1/21/24

HC Stars Performance Rec

Pink Twinkle Toes

Exhibition

HOSS Spirit Championships

1/21/24

Club Cheer Jags

Sugar and Spice

Exhibition

Tiny

HOSS Spirit Championships

1/21/24

Club Cheer Jags

Tiaras

Exhibition

Mini

HOSS Spirit Championships

1/21/24

Club Cheer Jags

Funfetti

Novice

Mini

HOSS Spirit Championships

1/21/24

Club Cheer Jags

Glitter

Novice

Youth

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/24

Arkansas Extreme Cheerleading

Young Gunz

Novice

Tiny

Level 1 w/restrictions

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/24

Quantum Athletics

Little Dippers

Novice

Tiny

Level 1 w/restrictions

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

Starz Cheer and Athletics

Twinklez

Novice

Tiny

Level 1 w/restrictions

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

Icon Cheer

Energy

Novice

Tiny

Level 1 w/restrictions

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

Southwest Extreme Cheer and Tumble

Tanks

Novice

Tiny

Level 1 w/restrictions

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

Top Flight Cheer

Sparkle

Novice

Mini

Level 1

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

Quantum Athletics

Purple Rein

Novice

Youth

Level 1

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

All Star Patriots

Tiny Ops

Prep

Tiny

Level 1.1

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

Starz Cheer and Athletics

Inspire

Prep

Mini

Level 1.1

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

Southwest Extreme Cheer and Tumble

Mini Mavericks

Prep

Mini

Level 1.1

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

Icon Cheer

Inferno

Prep

Youth

Level 1.1

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

All Star Patriots

Operation

Prep

Junior

Level 1.1

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

Quantum Athletics

Starbursts

Prep

Tiny

Level 1.1

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

Arkansas Extreme Cheerleading

Commanders

Prep

Mini

Level 1.1

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

POP Cheer Factory

Embers

Prep

Mini

Level 1.1

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

POP Cheer Factory

Flames

Prep

Junior

Level 1.1

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

Quantum Athletics

Sparks

Prep

Junior

Level 1.1

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

PCC Storm

Storm

Prep

Junior

Level 1.1

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

Top Flight Cheer

Starlight

Prep

Junior

Level 2.2

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

Quantum Athletics

Eclipse

Prep

Junior

Level 2.1

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

Pryor Youth Cheer

Liberty

Competitive Rec

14U

Level 2.1

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

Starz Cheer and Athletics

Bravery

Elite

Junior

Level 1

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

Miami Elite Cheer and Tumble

Stealers

Elite

Junior

Level 1

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

Southwest Extreme Cheer and Tumble

Bombshells

Elite

Junior

Level 1

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

South County Family YMCA

Fuzion

Competitive Rec

14U

Level 1

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

Southwest Extreme Cheer and Tumble

Mini Majors

Elite

Mini

Level 1

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

Southwest Extreme Cheer and Tumble

Black Ops

Elite

Youth

Level 2

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

Miami Elite Cheer and Tumble

Abracadabra

Elite

Youth

Level 1

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

POP Cheer Factory

Blaze

International

U17

Level 2

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

Spirit Xplosion

Royalty

Elite

Junior

Level 3

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

Starz Cheer and Athletics

Justice

Elite

Junior

Level 2

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

Southwest Extreme Cheer and Tumble

Golden Guns

International

U16 COED

Level 4

Freedom Spirit Championships

1/20/0204

Miami Elite Cheer and Tumble

Diamonds

Elite

Senior

Level 2

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Cheer Florida Allstars

Genies

Novice

Tiny

Level 1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Cheer Florida Allstars

Mermaids

Prep

Mini

Level 1.1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Cheer Florida Allstars

Cupids

Prep

Youth

Level 1.1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

The Stingray Allstars- Ft. Lauderdale

Haze Rays

Prep

Junior

Level 1.1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

IDOL Athletes of Miami

Pearls

Prep

Senior

Level 1.1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Cheer Florida Allstars

Hydra

Elite

Junior

Level 1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Cheer Florida Allstars

Phoenix

Elite

Senior

Level 4

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Ultimate All Stars

Tiny Guppies

Prep

Tiny

Level 1.1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Step Ahead All-Stars

Galaxy Girls

Elite

Junior

Level 2

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Elite Athletics

Firecrackers

Novice

Tiny

Level 1 w/restrictions

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Boca Raton Hurricane All Stars

Storm Squirrels

Novice

Tiny

Level 1 w/restrictions

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Step Ahead All-Stars

Tiny Sparks

Novice

Tiny

Level 1 w/restrictions

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Florida Triple Threat Allstars

Kittens

Novice

Mini

Level 1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Boca Raton Hurricane All Stars

Wave

Novice

Mini

Level 1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Step Ahead All-Stars

Mini Sparks

Novice

Mini

Level 1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Boca Raton Hurricane All Stars

Lightning

Novice

Youth

Level 1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Florida Triple Threat Allstars

Cubz

Novice

Youth

Level 1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Step Ahead All-Stars

Tiny Burst

Prep

Tiny

Level 1.1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Wellington Cougars

American Girls

Prep

Tiny

Level 1.1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Wellington Cougars

Brave Beauties

Prep

Mini

Level 1.1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Boca Raton Hurricane All Stars

Tsunami

Prep

Youth

Level 1.1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Xtreme All-Stars

Glitz

Prep

Youth

Level 1.1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Boca Raton Hurricane All Stars

Twisters

Prep

Youth

Level 1.1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Wellington Cougars

Freedom Fighters

Prep

Youth

Level 1.1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Step Ahead All-Stars

Cosmic Chix

Prep

Youth

Level 1.1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Ultimate All Stars

Devilrays

Prep

Junior

Level 1.1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Cheer Florida Allstars

Electra

Elite

Senior

Level 5

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Wellington Cougars

Lady Liberty

Prep

Junior

Level 2.2

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Elite Athletics

Legacy

Prep

Senior

Level 3.2

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Ultimate All Stars

Piranhas

Elite

Mini

Level 1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Halo Athletics

Ice Angels

Elite

Junior

Level 1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Step Ahead All-Stars

Sparkles

Elite

Junior

Level 1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Florida Triple Threat Allstars

Puddy Tatz

Elite

Tiny

Level 1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

The Stingray Allstars- Ft. Lauderdale

Rainbow Rays

Elite

Mini

Level 1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Immaculata La Salle High School

Royal Lions

High School

Varsity NT

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Elite Athletics

Gems

Elite

Youth

Level 1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Ultimate All Stars

Splash

Elite

Youth

Level 1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Florida Triple Threat Allstars

Ice Catz

Elite

Youth

Level 1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

The Stingray Allstars- Ft. Lauderdale

Avalanche Rays

Elite

Senior

Level 1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Step Ahead All-Stars

Super Sonics

Elite

Senior

Level 1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Florida Triple Threat Allstars

Diva Catz

Elite

Senior

Level 1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Halo Athletics

Onyx

Elite

Senior

Level 1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Ultimate All Stars

Mermaids

Elite

Youth

Level 2

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Ultimate All Stars

Great Whites

Elite

Senior

Level 2

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

The Stingray Allstars- Ft. Lauderdale

Riptide Rays

Elite

Junior

Level 2

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Elite Athletics

Warriors

Elite

Mini

Level 2

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Florida Triple Threat Allstars

Crown Catz

Elite

Junior

Level 2

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Xtreme All-Stars

Onyx

Elite

Junior

Level 2

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Ultimate All Stars

Sharks

Elite

Junior

Level 3

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Florida Triple Threat Allstars

Junior Royal

Elite

Junior

Level 3

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Step Ahead All-Stars

N3bulas

Elite

Senior

Level 3

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Mater Lakes Academy

Bears

High School

Varsity NT COED

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Somerset Canyons

Cougars

High School

Varsity

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Our Lady of Lourdes Academy

Bobcats

High School

Varsity

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Step Ahead All-Stars

Star4orce

Elite

Senior

Level 4.2

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Florida Triple Threat Allstars

Lady Reign

Elite

Senior

Level 4

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Ultimate All Stars

Riptide

Elite

Senior Coed

Level 4

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Step Ahead All-Stars

Starburst

Elite

Senior Coed

Level 4

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Somerset Canyons Middle School

Cougars

Middle School

Game Day

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

The Stingray Allstars- Ft. Lauderdale

Storm Rays

Elite

Senior Coed

Level 3

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

IDOL Athletes of Miami

Shine

Prep

Youth

Level 1.1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Our Lady of Lourdes Academy

Bobcats

High School

JV NT

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Immaculata La Salle High School

Royal Lions

High School

JV NT

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Downtown Doral Charter Upper School

Dolphins

High School

Varsity NT COED

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Somerset Canyons Middle School

Cougars

Middle School

Traditional

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Mater Lakes Academy

Bears

High School

JV COED

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Ultimate All Stars

Tsunami

Elite

Senior Coed

Level 5

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Cooper City

Lady Colts

Competitive Rec

10U

Level 1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Hurricane Cheer

Elementary

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Arvida Middle School Cheerleaders

Vikings

Middle School

COED

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Avant Garde Academy

Sharks

High School

Varsity NT

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Imater Academy

Knights

High School

Varsity NT COED

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Doral Broncos

Broncos Pink

Competitive Rec

Mini

Level 1

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Liberty City Warriors

Golden Cuties

Competitive Rec

Mini

Level 2

US Cheerleading Association - Sunshine State Championship

January 20-21, 2024

Cooper City

Lady Colts

Competitive Rec

12U

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

All American Cheer

Tomcats

Prep

Tiny

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

All American Cheer

Hornets

Elite

Mini

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

All American Cheer

Phantom

Elite

Junior

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

All American Cheer

Raptors

International

U17

Level 2

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

All American Cheer

Stealth

Elite

Senior

Level 4

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

All In

Tiger Cubs

Novice

Tiny

Level 1 w/restrictions

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Bea-A-Mayzed Cheer and Dance

Mayz Blazing Tigers

Novice

Junior

Level 1 w/restrictions

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Bea-A-Mayzed Cheer and Dance

Mayz Youth Company

Rec Dance

10-18 Years

Pom

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Bea-A-Mayzed Cheer and Dance

Mayz Jr.Company

Rec Dance

14U

Pom

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Charlotte Allstars

Sunflower

Prep

Mini

Level 1.1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Charlotte Allstars

Electric

Prep

Youth

Level 1.1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Charlotte Allstars

Ice

Prep

Senior

Level 2.1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Charlotte Allstars

Imperial

Prep

Junior

Level 2.2

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Cheer Energy All-Stars

Static

Novice

Tiny

Level 1 w/restrictions

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Cheer Energy All-Stars

Sizzle

Novice

Mini

Level 1 w/restrictions

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Cheer Energy All-Stars

Knockout

Novice

Youth

Level 1 w/restrictions

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Cheer Energy All-Stars

Fury

Prep

Junior

Level 2.1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Cheer Energy All-Stars

Bomb Squad

Elite

Junior

Level 2

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Cheer Energy All-Stars

Gamma Girls

Elite

Mini

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Cheer Energy All-Stars

G-Force

Elite

Youth

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Cheer Energy All-Stars

Blackout

Elite

Senior

Level 3

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Cheer Energy All-Stars

Kinetic

Elite

Youth

Level 2

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Cheer Energy All-Stars

Blaze

Elite

Senior

Level 2

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Cheer Jewels

Cheer Jewels- Ruby Squad

Novice

Tiny

Level 1 w/restrictions

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Cheer Jewels

Cheer Jewels- Diamond Squad

Novice

Mini

Level 1 w/restrictions

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Cheer Jewels

Cheer Jewels- Emerald Squad

Prep

Youth

Level 1.1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Cheer Jewels

Cheer Jewels- Sapphire squad

Prep

Youth

Level 2.2

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Cherryville High School

Cherryville Game Day

High School

Game Day

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Cherryville High School

Cherryville High School

High School

Varsity

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Eastside Dolphins Youth Association " Diamond Divas"

Diamond Divas

Prep

Junior

Level 1.1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Elite Gym, LLC

Young Justice

Prep

Mini

Level 1.1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Elite Gym, LLC

Poison Ivy

Prep

Junior

Level 1.1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Elite Gym, LLC

PowerPuff Girls

Elite

Tiny

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Elite Gym, LLC

Static Shock

Elite

Youth

Level 2

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Elite Gym, LLC

Guardians of the Galaxy

Elite

Junior

Level 2

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Elite Gym, LLC

Infinity Stones

International

Open COED

Level 4

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Extreme Magic

Divas

Prep

Tiny

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Extreme Magic

Dolls

Prep

Youth

Level 2

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Extreme Magic

Diamonds

Prep

Junior

Level 2

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Fierce Elite 92

Fierce Elite Tigers

Competitive Rec

12U

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Impact Cheer and Dance zone

Tiny Novice Rec

Traditional Rec

6U

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Impact Cheer and Dance zone

Youth Rec

Traditional Rec

10U

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

McDowell Cheer Masters

Black Ops

Prep

Senior

Level 2.2

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

One ELite

J. Gregory

Cheer Solo

Youth

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Platinum Bulldogs

Tiny Lady Bulldogs

Traditional Rec

6U

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Platinum Bulldogs

Lady Bulldogs

Traditional Rec

12U

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Shelby Elite Allstars

Starburst

Novice

Youth

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Shelby Elite Allstars

H. Flores

Cheer Solo

Junior

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Shelby Elite Allstars

M. Christopher

Cheer Solo

Junior

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Shelby Elite Allstars

P. Norville

Cheer Solo

Junior

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Shelby Elite Allstars

K. Fields

Cheer Solo

Youth

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Shelby Elite Allstars

T. Hamilton, B. Hamrick

Cheer Solo

Youth

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Shelby Elite Allstars

Moon Stones

Elite

Junior

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Shelby Elite Allstars

Solar Rain

Elite

Junior

Level 2

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Shelby Elite Allstars

Electric Moon

Elite

Junior

Level 3

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Smoky Mountain Competition Cheer

Senior Sapphires

Competitive Rec

Senior

Level 3.1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Smoky Mountain Competition Cheer

Sassy Pearls

Competitive Rec

6U

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Smoky Mountain Competition Cheer

Emerald Elite

Competitive Rec

8U

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Smoky Mountain Competition Cheer

Blue Diamonds

Competitive Rec

10U

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Smoky Mountain Competition Cheer

Royal Onyx

Competitive Rec

14U

Level 2.1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Smoky Mountain Competition Cheer

Junior Storm

Competitive Rec

14U

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Smoky Mountain Competition Cheer

Senior Blackout

Competitive Rec

Senior

Level 4.2

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Spirit of Cherryville

Spirit of Cherryville Legacy

Competitive Rec

8U

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Spirit of Cherryville

Spirit of Cherryville Dynasty

Competitive Rec

12U

Level 2

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Tumble Tech Elite

Forces

Elite

Youth

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Tumble Tech Elite

Blazers

Elite

Junior

Level 1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Tumble Tech Elite

Jay's

Elite

Senior Coed

Level 3

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Tumble-N-Roll

Mini Mafia

Prep

Mini

Level 1.1

All Day Cheerleading

21-Jan-24

Tumble-N-Roll

Youth Bombers

Elite

Youth

Level 1

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

Epic Comic Cheer

Team Flash

Elite

Junior

Level 1

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

Dynamic Elite Athletics

Junior D1AMONDS

Elite

Junior

Level 1

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

Starz Athletics

The B1ackhearts

Elite

Junior

Level 1

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

Storm Athletics

Aftershock

Elite

Senior

Level 1

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

Cheer Starz

Blaze

Elite

Senior

Level 1

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

Dynamic Elite Athletics

Sparkle

Elite

Youth

Level 1

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

Cheer Starz

Heat

Elite

Junior

Level 3

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

Dynamic Elite Athletics

Junior T3AL

Elite

Junior

Level 3

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

Starz Athletics

N3LLY

Elite

Junior

Level 3

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

Dynamic Elite Athletics

Bling

International

U17

Level 2

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

WILD All Stars

Dream Cats

International

U17

Level 3

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

Dynamic Elite Athletics

Dynasty

International

Open NT

Level 4

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

Dynamic Elite Athletics

ICE

Elite

Junior

Level 2

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

New York Icons

Golden Girls

Prep

Mini

Level 1.1

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

New York Icons

Covergirls

Prep

Mini

Level 1.1

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

East Coast Inferno

Wildfire

Prep

Mini

Level 1.1

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

Cheer Starz

Flamez

Prep

Youth

Level 1.1

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

New York Icons

Vogue

Prep

Youth

Level 1.1

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

East Coast Inferno

Xplosion

Prep

Youth

Level 1.1

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

WILD All Stars

Diva Cats

Prep

Junior

Level 1.1

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

New York Icons

Cheetah Girls

Prep

Junior

Level 1.1

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

WILD All Stars

Glam Cats

Prep

Youth

Level 2.1

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

WILD All Stars

Lady Lions

Prep

Junior

Level 2.2

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

East Coast Inferno

Black Smoke

Prep

Junior

Level 2.2

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

New York Icons

Glam Girls

Prep

Youth

Level 2.2

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

East Coast Inferno

3rd Degree

Prep

Senior

Level 3.2

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

WILD All Stars

Pink Panthers

Prep

Senior

Level 3.1

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

Infinity Athletics

Shimmer

Competitive Rec

12U

Level 2.1

ROC Spirit

1/27/24

Cheer Starz

Inferno

International

Open

Level 7

Champions Legaue - Providence

2/4/24

Outlaw Cheer and Dance

Desperados

Competitive Rec

Level 1

Champions Legaue - Providence

2/4/24

Outlaw Cheer and Dance

Cheerabilites

CheerAbilities

CheerAbilities

Champions Legaue - Providence

2/4/24

Platinum Athletics

Future Pac

Exhibition

Tiny

Champions Legaue - Providence

2/4/24

Platinum Athletics

Pac LIttles

Novice

Tiny

Level 1 w/restrictions

Champions Legaue - Providence

2/4/24

Platinum Athletics

Mini Pac

Elite

Mini

Level 1

Champions Legaue - Providence

2/4/24

Platinum Athletics

Dream Pac

Elite

Youth

Level 1

Champions Legaue - Providence

2/4/24

Platinum Athletics

Tiny Pac

Elite

Tiny

Level 1

Champions Legaue - Providence

2/4/24

Platinum Athletics

Wonder Pac

Elite

Junior

Level 1

Champions Legaue - Providence

2/4/24

Platinum Athletics

Pac Mpire

Elite

Mini

Level 2

Champions Legaue - Providence

2/4/24

Platinum Athletics

Action Pac

Elite

Youth

Level 2

Champions Legaue - Providence

2/4/24

Platinum Athletics

PAC Destiny

Elite

Junior

Level 2

Champions Legaue - Providence

2/4/24

Platinum Athletics

Pac Crew

Elite

Youth

Level 3

Champions Legaue - Providence

2/4/24

Platinum Athletics

Impac

Elite

Junior

Level 3

Champions Legaue - Providence

2/4/24

Platinum Athletics

Pac Dynasty

Elite

Junior

Level 4

Champions Legaue - Providence

2/4/24

Platinum Athletics

Pac Elite

Elite

Senior

Level 4

Champions Legaue - Providence

2/4/24

Platinum Athletics

Pac Revenge

Elite

Senior

Level 4.2

Champions Legaue - Providence

2/4/24

Platinum Athletics

Pac Xclusive

Elite

Senior Coed

Level 5

Champions Legaue - Providence

2/4/24

Platinum Athletics

PAC 5

Elite

Senior Small

Level 6

Champions Legaue - Providence

2/4/24

TVT All Stars

Stingrays

Novice

Tiny

Level 1 w/restrictions

Champions Legaue - Providence

2/4/24

TVT All Stars

Scorpions

Prep

Youth

Level 1.1

Champions Legaue - Providence

2/4/24

ECE Central

SHIMMER

Elite

Level 3

Champions Legaue - Providence

2/4/24

ECE Central

SPARKLE

Elite

Mini

Level 1

Champions Legaue - Providence

2/4/24

Vibe Athletics

Lady Danger

Elite

Senior

Level 1

Champions Legaue - Providence

2/4/24

Vibe Athletics

Iconic

Elite

Junior

Level 2

Champions Legaue - Providence

2/4/24

Vibe Athletics

Channel 3

Elite

Senior

Level 3

Champions Legaue - Providence

2/4/24

A-List Athletics

Mini Glam

Elite

Mini

Level 1

World Cheer Co - Battle of the Oasis

2/10/24

Desert Elite Mavericks

Lady Reign

Elite

Senior

Level 3

World Cheer Co - Battle of the Oasis

2/10/24

Desert Elite Mavericks

Mayhem

Elite

Youth

Level 1

World Cheer Co - Battle of the Oasis

2/10/24

Desert Elite Mavericks

Rage

Elite

Senior

Level 4.2

World Cheer Co - Battle of the Oasis

2/10/24

Desert Elite Mavericks

Riot

Elite

Junior

Level 1

World Cheer Co - Battle of the Oasis

2/10/24

VIPER ATHLETICS

TOXIC

Elite

Mini

Level 1

World Cheer Co - Battle of the Oasis

2/10/24

VIPER ATHLETICS

Danger

Elite

Youth

Level 2

World Cheer Co - Battle of the Oasis

2/10/24

Pacific Coast Magic

Aurora

Elite

Senior

Level 1

World Cheer Co - Battle of the Oasis

2/10/24

Forever Xclusive LLC

Knock Out

Elite

Junior

Level 2

World Cheer Co - Battle of the Oasis

2/10/24

Forever Xclusive LLC

Bangerz

Elite

Junior

Level 3

World Cheer Co - Battle of the Oasis

2/10/24

Warrior Cheer

Divas

Competitive Rec

14U

Level 2

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

Cheer eXtreme NY Windstorms

Tornados

Prep

Junior

Level 2.2

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

World Cup

Ara

Elite

Junior

Level 1

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

Island allstarz

Mini Mob

Elite

Mini

Level 1

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

Affinity Cheer

Sweethearts

Elite

Mini

Level 1

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

VALLEY ELITE ALL STARS

SKITTLES

Elite

Mini

Level 1

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

Affinity Cheer

Blush

Elite

Tiny

Level 1

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

Island allstarz

Youth Bomb Squad

Elite

Youth

Level 1

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

Cheer eXtreme NY Windstorms

Vortex

Prep

Youth

Level 1.1

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

East Coast Elite

Storm

Prep

Youth

Level 1.1

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

VALLEY ELITE ALL STARS

KITKATS

Prep

Youth

Level 1.1

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

VALLEY ELITE ALL STARS

POPROCKS

Prep

Junior

Level 1.1

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

Affinity Cheer

Bliss

Elite

Youth

Level 2

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

Zodiacs Extreme Allstars

Super Nova

Elite

Junior

Level 2

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

Island allstarz

Mafia

Elite

Junior

Level 2

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

Affinity Cheer

Hope

Elite

Junior

Level 3

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

VALLEY ELITE ALL STARS

TWIZZLERS

Elite

Junior

Level 3

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

World Cup

Echo

Elite

Junior

Level 3

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

Zodiacs Extreme Allstars

Sirens

International

U17

Level 3

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

Cheer eXtreme NY Windstorms

Cyclones

Elite

Senior

Level 3

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

Affinity Cheer

Knockouts

Elite

Senior

Level 3

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

Zodiacs Extreme Allstars

Lady X

Elite

Senior

Level 4

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

VALLEY ELITE ALL STARS

HOT TAMALES

International

U17

Level 2

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

EAST VALLEY ATHLETICS

PRODIGY

Competitive Rec

10U

Level 1

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

garden state elite cheer

Lillies

Competitive Rec

8U

Level 1

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

garden state elite cheer

Firethorns

Competitive Rec

10-18 Years

Level 3.1

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

Affinity Cheer

Crush

Elite

Junior

Level 4

ROC Spirit

2/10/24

Island allstarz

Notorious

Elite

Junior

Level 4

F&T Championships

2/10/24

East Coast Evolution

Wicked

International

Tiny

F&T Championships

2/10/24

Epic All Stars

Super Girls

Novice

F&T Championships

2/10/24

Cheer Extreme All Stars DMV

Bubbles

Novice

F&T Championships

2/10/24

Dream Allstars

Wish

Novice

F&T Championships

2/10/24

Majestic All Stars

Mini Pearls

Novice

F&T Championships

2/10/24

Maryland Glitz All-Stars

Dazzle

Novice

F&T Championships

2/10/24

Dream Allstars

Shimmer

Dance

F&T Championships

2/10/24

PKR Athletics Cheer Club

Tiny Blizzard

Competitive Rec

F&T Championships

2/10/24

Harford Cheer

Breakers

Competitive Rec

F&T Championships

2/10/24